Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 23. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024 17:00
ASKÖ SV Mauky's Vergliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk
-:- (-:-)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels

Nächstes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 24. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 17:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau
Testspiele
Freitag, 26. Jänner 2024 19:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
4:0 (4:0)
ATSV Stadl Paura
Testspiele
Sonntag, 04. Februar 2024 11:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
3:4 (2:2)
ATSV Sattledt Juniors
Testspiele
Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 19:00
Union Meggenhofen
5:2 (3:2)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
Testspiele
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 13:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
1:10 (0:5)
Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach
Testspiele
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 17:00
Union Meggenhofen
5:3 (3:2)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
Testspiele
Samstag, 09. März 2024 15:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
4:3 (0:3)
ASKÖ Oedt
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 16. März 2024 15:30
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
3:1 (0:1)
Union Sipbachzell
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 15. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. März 2024 15:30
SV Oftering
3:7 (1:1)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 16. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 30. März 2024 15:30
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
4:0 (2:0)
SV sedda Bad Schallerbach 1B
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. April 2024 16:30
SV Schlüßlberg
2:1 (0:0)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 18. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 13. April 2024 16:30
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
SV Sparkasse Alkoven
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 19. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 20. April 2024 16:30
SV Pasching 16
-:- (-:-)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 20. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 27. April 2024 16:30
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
SC Ebner-Trans Marchtrenk Juniors
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 21. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. Mai 2024 17:00
SV Grieskirchen Juniors
-:- (-:-)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 17:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 23. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024 17:00
ASKÖ SV Mauky's Vergliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk
-:- (-:-)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 24. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 17:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 17:00
Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus
-:- (-:-)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
2. Klasse Ost/Mitte 26. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Juni 2024 17:00
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
-:- (-:-)
SV Erler Naturholzbau Kematen am Innbach
Unsere Sponsoren